Difference between revisions of "Main Page"
From BraveRO Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="color:#353333; background-color:#ffffff;" cellpadding="100" | {| class="wikitable" style="color:#353333; background-color:#ffffff;" cellpadding="100" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! <big><big>Game Guides</big></big> !! <big><big>Newbie Tutorials</big></big>!! <big><big>Features Guides</big></big> | + | ! <big><big>Game Guides</big></big> !! <big><big>Newbie Tutorials</big></big>!! <big><big>Features Guides</big></big>!! <big><big>Instance Dungeons</big></big> |
|- | |- | ||
| <big>[[Installation]]</big> || <big>[[How to Level Up|Leveling Up]]</big> || <big>[[Hunting Missions]]</big> | | <big>[[Installation]]</big> || <big>[[How to Level Up|Leveling Up]]</big> || <big>[[Hunting Missions]]</big> | ||
Revision as of 23:41, 5 April 2020

Don't see what you're looking for? Try using the search box on the left hand side!
| Game Guides | Newbie Tutorials | Features Guides | Instance Dungeons |
|---|---|---|---|
| Installation | Leveling Up | Hunting Missions | |
| Client Commands | Changing Jobs | Daily Quests | |
| @Command List | Earning Zeny | Mining System | |
| Job Explanations | In-game Stylist | Forging System | |
| Stat Explanations | Vote 4 Points | Hero & Elite Hero | |
| Warping & Teleporting | How To Donate | Achievements | |
| Getting Equipment | Donation Services | Battlegrounds | |
| Selling, Buying & Trading | DreamerRO Currencies | Automated Events | |
| Joining Parties & Guilds | Database | Casino | |
| Using Storage | Monsters | Combat Training | |
| Keyboard Shortcuts | Cards | Fused MvP Cards | |
| Refine, Repair & Card Removal | Elements | Skin Colors | |
| Socket Enchant | Quests | Elite Temple | |
| Enchanting Equipment | Skills | Custom MvPs | |
| War of Emperium | Gems of Power | MvP Hunter | |
| Hero Division | |||
| Spirit of Heroism |





















