Difference between revisions of "Main Page"
From BraveRO Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
! <big>Royal Guard</big> !! <big>Sorcerer</big> !! <big>Minstrel & Wanderer</big> !! <big>Genetic</big> !! <big>Shadow Chaser</big> !! <big>Sura</big> | ! <big>Royal Guard</big> !! <big>Sorcerer</big> !! <big>Minstrel & Wanderer</big> !! <big>Genetic</big> !! <big>Shadow Chaser</big> !! <big>Sura</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Image:Royal Guard.png|link=Royal Guard]] || [[Image:Sorcerer.png|link=Sorcerer]]||[[Image:Duo.png|link= | + | |[[Image:Royal Guard.png|link=Royal Guard]] || [[Image:Sorcerer.png|link=Sorcerer]]||[[Image:Duo.png|link=Musicians]]||[[Image:Geneticist.png|link=Genetic]] ||[[Image:Shadow Chaser.png|link=Shadow Chaser]] || [[Image:Sura.png|link=Sura]] |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:54, 15 March 2019

Don't see what you're looking for? Try using the search box on the left hand side!
| Game Guides | Newbie Tutorials | Features Guides |
|---|---|---|
| Installation | Leveling Up | Hunting Missions |
| Client Commands | Changing Jobs | Daily Quests |
| @Command List | Earning Zeny | Mining System |
| Job Explanations | In-game Stylist | Forging System |
| Stat Explanations | Vote 4 Points | Hero Quest |
| Warping & Teleporting | Donation Services | Achievements |
| Getting Equipment | Battlegrounds | |
| Selling, Buying & Trading | Automated Events | |
| Joining Parties & Guilds | Casino | |
| Using Storage | Combat Training | |
| Keyboard Shortcuts | Fused MvP Cards | |
| Skin Colors | ||
| Harabah - Elite Dungeon | ||
| Custom MvPs |





















