Difference between revisions of "Main Page"
From BraveRO Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
! <big>Royal Guard</big> !! <big>Sorcerer</big> !! <big>Minstrel & Wanderer</big> !! <big>Genetic</big> !! <big>Shadow Chaser</big> !! <big>Sura</big> | ! <big>Royal Guard</big> !! <big>Sorcerer</big> !! <big>Minstrel & Wanderer</big> !! <big>Genetic</big> !! <big>Shadow Chaser</big> !! <big>Sura</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Image:Royal Guard.png|link=Royal Guard]] || [[Image:Sorcerer.png|link=Sorcerer]]||[[Image:Duo.png|link=Minstrel]]||[[Image:Geneticist.png|link=Genetic]] ||[[Image:Shadow Chaser.png|link=Shadow Chaser]] || [[Image:Sura.png|link=Sura]] |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
! <big>Taekwon</big> !! <big>Soul Linker</big> !! <big>Star Gladiator</big> !! <big>Oboro & Kagerou</big> !! <big>Rebellion</big> !! <big>Super Novice</big> !! <big>Doram</big> | ! <big>Taekwon</big> !! <big>Soul Linker</big> !! <big>Star Gladiator</big> !! <big>Oboro & Kagerou</big> !! <big>Rebellion</big> !! <big>Super Novice</big> !! <big>Doram</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Image:TaeKwon Kid.png|link=Taekwon]]|| [[Image:Soul Linker.png|link=Soul Linker]]||[[Image:TaeKwon Master.png|link=Star Gladiator]] || [[Image:Ninja Duo.png|link=Kagerou]] ||[[Image:Rebel.png|link=Rebellion]] || [[Image:Super Novice.png|link=Super Novice]]||[[Image:Summoner.png|link=Doram]] |
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Revision as of 02:01, 13 March 2019
| Game Guides | Newbie Tutorials | Features Guides |
|---|---|---|
| Installation | Leveling Up | Hunting Missions |
| Client Commands | Changing Jobs | Daily Quests |
| @Command List | Earning Zeny | Mining System |
| Job Explanations | Vote 4 Points | Forging System |
| Stat Explanations | In-game Stylist | Hero Quest |
| Warping & Teleporting | Achievements | |
| Getting Equipment | Battlegrounds | |
| Selling, Buying & Trading | Automated Events | |
| Joining Parties & Guilds | Casino | |
| Using Storage | Combat Training | |
| Keyboard Shortcuts | Fused MvP Cards | |
| Skin Colors | ||
| Harabah - Elite Dungeon |






















