Difference between revisions of "Main Page"
From BraveRO Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| <big>Stat Explanations</big> || <big>In-game Stylist</big> || <big>Hero Quest</big> | | <big>Stat Explanations</big> || <big>In-game Stylist</big> || <big>Hero Quest</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | <big>Warping & Teleporting</big> || | + | | <big>Warping & Teleporting</big> || || <big>Achievements</big> |
|- | |- | ||
| <big>Getting Equipment</big> || || <big>Battlegrounds</big> | | <big>Getting Equipment</big> || || <big>Battlegrounds</big> | ||
Revision as of 01:49, 13 March 2019
| Game Guides | Newbie Tutorials | Features Guides |
|---|---|---|
| Installation | Leveling Up | Hunting Missions |
| Client Commands | Changing Jobs | Daily Quests |
| @Command List | Earning Zeny | Mining System |
| Job Explanations | Vote 4 Points | Forging System |
| Stat Explanations | In-game Stylist | Hero Quest |
| Warping & Teleporting | Achievements | |
| Getting Equipment | Battlegrounds | |
| Selling, Buying & Trading | Automated Events | |
| Joining Parties & Guilds | Casino | |
| Using Storage | Combat Training | |
| Keyboard Shortcuts | Fused MvP Cards | |
| Skin Colors | ||
| Harabah - Elite Dungeon |






















