Difference between revisions of "Main Page"
From BraveRO Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (→Welcome to the DreamerRO Wiki) |
|||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| Using Storage || || Combat Training | | Using Storage || || Combat Training | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Keyboard Shortcuts || || Fused MvP Cards |
|- | |- | ||
| || || Skin Colors | | || || Skin Colors | ||
Revision as of 00:09, 13 March 2019
Welcome to the DreamerRO Wiki
This is a placed that will eventually be filled with all the information regarding our server, including features, tips, job builds and guides. If you have a topic you are knowledgeable about, please share your valuable knowledge with the rest of the players by writing a page about it on our wiki.
| Game Guides | Newbie Tutorials | Features Guides |
|---|---|---|
| Installation | Leveling Up | Hunting Missions |
| Client Commands | Changing Jobs | Daily Quests |
| @Command List | Earning Zeny | Mining System |
| Job Explanations | Vote 4 Points | Forging System |
| Stat Explanations | In-game Stylist | Hero Quest |
| Warping & Teleporting | Vote4Points | Achievements |
| Getting Equipment | Battlegrounds | |
| Selling, Buying & Trading | Automated Events | |
| Joining Parties & Guilds | Casino | |
| Using Storage | Combat Training | |
| Keyboard Shortcuts | Fused MvP Cards | |
| Skin Colors | ||
| Harabah - Elite Dungeon |